Vereinsmeisterschaft
Runde 9SpielpaarungErgebnis
bisEulering,Georg-Nöh,Helge1-0
28.05.Themm,Rainer-Tiemann,Ralf1-0
 Buchmeier,Armin-Rohde,Ricky0-1
 Nafe,Bernd-Bißmann,Stefan½-½
 Baier,Uwe-Arnold,Bodo½-½
 Neumann,Thomas-Wotzka,Anton+--
 Nölle,Michael-Witte,Volker0-1
 Balduan,Karl-Heinz-Herrmann,Axel1-0
 Heinzelmann,Franz-Böhm,Stefan1-0
 Biskup,Ulrich-Burgmer,Hubertus1-0
 Kuhnert,Klaus-Rieger,Angélique - 
 Nölle,Lisa-Khananyev,Sascha0-1
 Silva,Johannes-Konradt,Heinz-Gerd - 
 Gumm,Alfred-Kayser,Manfred - 
Runde 8SpielpaarungErgebnis
bisRohde,Ricky-Eulering,Georg0-1
30.04.Themm,Rainer-Nafe,Bernd1-0
 Nöh,Helge-Baier,Uwe1-0
 Tiemann,Ralf-Nölle,Michael1-0
 Arnold,Bodo-Neumann,Thomas½-½
 Wotzka,Anton-Bißmann,Stefan---
 Burgmer,Hubertus-Buchmeier,Armin0-1
 Herrmann,Axel-Heinzelmann,Franz½-½
 Rieger,Angélique-Balduan,Karl-Heinz½-½
 Böhm,Stefan-Kuhnert,Klaus1-0
 Witte,Volker-Silva,Johannes1-0
 Biskup,Ulrich-Nölle,Lisa1-0
 Konradt,Heinz-Gerd-Kayser,Manfred---
 Khananyev,Sascha-Gumm,Alfred1-0
Runde 7SpielpaarungErgebnis
bisBuchmeier,Armin-Eulering,Georg0-1
29.03.Neumann,Thomas-Themm,Rainer0-1
 Tiemann,Ralf-Rohde,Ricky0-1
 Nafe,Bernd-Herrmann,Axel1-0
 Baier,Uwe-Burgmer,Hubertus1-0
 Wotzka,Anton-Nöh,Helge½- ½
 Bißmann,Stefan-Rieger,Angélique1-0
 Kuhnert,Klaus-Arnold,Bodo0-1
 Balduan,Karl-Heinz-Witte,Volker1-0
 Heinzelmann,Franz-Khananyev,Sascha1-0
 Silva,Johannes-Böhm,Stefan½-½
 Nölle,Michael-Konradt,Heinz-Gerd1-0
 Kayser,Manfred-Biskup,Ulrich0-1
 Nölle,Lisa-Gumm,Alfred1-0
Rangliste (nach Runde 6)GRVPunkteBuchh.
1.Eulering,Georg6006.022.0
2.Themm,Rainer4114.521.5
3.Neumann,Thomas3214.022.0
4.Tiemann,RalfS4024.021.5
5.Rohde,Ricky3214.020.0
6.Buchmeier,ArminS3214.016.0
7.Baier,UweS3123.523.5
8.Nafe,Bernd3123.522.0
9.Herrmann,Axel2313.521.0
10.Nöh,HelgeS3123.520.5
11.Burgmer,HubertusS3123.516.0
12.Wotzka,AntonS3123.514.0
13.Rieger,Angélique2223.018.5
14.Witte,VolkerS2223.017.5
14.Bißmann,Stefan2223.017.5
16.Arnold,BodoS2223.017.0
17.Kuhnert,KlausS2223.016.5
18.Nölle,MichaelS2223.015.0
19.Balduan,Karl-HeinzS2132.520.0
20.Böhm,Stefan1322.520.0
21.Heinzelmann,FranzS1322.515.5
22.Khananyev,SaschaS1232.018.0
23.Kayser,Manfred0412.017.0
24.Konradt,Heinz-GerdS2042.016.0
25.Silva,JohannesS1222.014.0
26.Nölle,Lisa0331.517.0
27.Biskup,UlrichS1141.515.5
28.Gumm,AlfredS1041.014.5
Runde 6SpielpaarungErgebnis
bisEulering,Georg-Tiemann,Ralf1-0
01.03.Rohde,Ricky-Neumann,Thomas½-½
Nöh,Helge-Themm,Rainer0-1
Burgmer,Hubertus-Nafe,Bernd½-½
Herrmann,Axel-Baier,Uwe½-½
Kuhnert,Klaus-Buchmeier,Armin0-1
Arnold,Bodo-Bißmann,Stefan½-½
Balduan,Karl-Heinz-Wotzka,Anton--+
Rieger,Angélique-Heinzelmann,Franz½-½
Konradt,Heinz-Gerd-Witte,Volker0-1
Böhm,Stefan-Nölle,Michael½-½
Khananyev,Sascha-Kayser,Manfred½-½
Nölle,Lisa-Silva,Johannes0-1
Gumm,Alfred-Biskup,Ulrich0-1
Runde 5SpielpaarungErgebnis
bisThemm,Rainer-Eulering,Georg0-1
29.01.Baier,Uwe-Tiemann,Ralf0-1
Nafe,Bernd-Rohde,Ricky0-1
Neumann,Thomas-Balduan,Karl-Heinz1-0
Rieger,Angélique-Nöh,Helge0-1
Buchmeier,Armin-Herrmann,Axel½-½
Witte,Volker-Kuhnert,Klaus0-1
Burgmer,Hubertus-Böhm,Stefan1-0
Heinzelmann,Franz-Arnold,Bodo0-1
Bißmann,Stefan-Nölle,Lisa1-0
Wotzka,Anton-Kayser,Manfred+--
Nölle,Michael-Khananyev,Sascha1-0
Silva,Johannes-Gumm,Alfred---
Biskup,Ulrich-Konradt,Heinz-Gerd0-1
Runde 4SpielpaarungErgebnis
bisEulering,Georg-Nafe,Bernd1-0
04.01.Themm,Rainer-Rohde,Ricky1-0
Balduan,Karl-Heinz-Baier,Uwe0-1
Tiemann,Ralf-Burgmer,Hubertus1-0
Nöh,Helge-Neumann,Thomas½-½
Böhm,Stefan-Witte,Volker½-½
Herrmann,Axel-Bißmann,Stefan1-0
Arnold,Bodo-Rieger,Angélique0-1
Khananyev,Sascha-Buchmeier,Armin0-1
Nölle,Lisa-Wotzka,Anton½-½
Konradt,Heinz-Gerd-Kuhnert,Klaus0-1
Gumm,Alfred-Heinzelmann,Franz0-1
Kayser,Manfred-Nölle,Michael½-½
Biskup,Ulrich-Silva,Johannes½-½
Runde 3SpielpaarungErgebnis
bisBaier,Uwe-Eulering,Georg0-1
30.11.Nafe,Bernd-Tiemann,Ralf1-0
Rohde,Ricky-Arnold,Bodo1-0
Witte,Volker-Themm,Rainer0-1
Bißmann,Stefan-Balduan,Karl-Heinz0-1
Neumann,Thomas-Herrmann,Axel1-0
Darvishi,Hossein-Nöh,Helge--+
Buchmeier,Armin-Rieger,Angélique½-½
Burgmer,Hubertus-Konradt,Heinz-Gerd1-0
Wotzka,Anton-Böhm,Stefan0-1
Kuhnert,Klaus-Kayser,Manfred½-½
Heinzelmann,Franz-Nölle,Lisa½-½
Silva,Johannes-Khananyev,Sascha0-1
Nölle,Michael-Biskup,Ulrich1-0
Özdek,Ismail Safa-Gumm,Alfred--+
Runde 2SpielpaarungErgebnis
bisEulering,Georg-Neumann,Thomas1-0
30.10.Themm,Rainer-Bißmann,Stefan½-½
Nöh,Helge-Nafe,Bernd0-1
Baier,Uwe-Buchmeier,Armin1-0
Arnold,Bodo-Witte,Volker½-½
Tiemann,Ralf-Darvishi,Hossein1-0
Balduan,Karl-Heinz-Burgmer,Hubertus1-0
Herrmann,Axel-Silva,Johannes1-0
Biskup,Ulrich-Rohde,Ricky0-1
Khananyev,Sascha-Böhm,Stefan½-½
Gumm,Alfred-Wotzka,Anton0-1
Nölle,Lisa-Kuhnert,Klaus½-½
Rieger,Angélique-Nölle,Michael1-0
Kayser,Manfred-Heinzelmann,Franz½-½
Özdek,Ismail Safa-Konradt,Heinz-Gerd--+
Runde 1SpielpaarungErgebnis
bisBöhm,Stefan-Eulering,Georg0-1
05.10.Rohde,Ricky-Herrmann,Axel½-½
Wotzka,Anton-Themm,Rainer0-1
Nafe,Bernd-Biskup,Ulrich1-0
Kuhnert,Klaus-Baier,Uwe0-1
Witte,Volker-Rieger,Angélique1-0
Heinzelmann,Franz-Tiemann,Ralf0-1
Neumann,Thomas-Özdek,Ismail Safa1-0
Nölle,Michael-Nöh,Helge0-1
Bißmann,Stefan-Khananyev,Sascha1-0
Konradt,Heinz-Gerd-Arnold,Bodo0-1
Buchmeier,Armin-Gumm,Alfred1-0
Silva,Johannes-Balduan,Karl-Heinz½-½
Burgmer,Hubertus-Nölle,Lisa1-0
Darvishi,Hossein-spielfrei+--
Vorläufige TeilnehmerlisteDWZ
Eulering,Georg2018
Rohde,Ricky1955
Themm,Rainer1833
Nafe,Bernd1814
Baier,Uwe1761
Witte,Volker1727
Tiemann,Ralf1706
Neumann,Thomas1693
Nöh,Helge1688
Bißmann,Stefan1647
Arnold,Bodo1643
Buchmeier,Armin1593
Balduan,Karl-Heinz1553
Burgmer,Hubertus1528
Böhm,Stefan1500
Herrmann,Axel1498
Wotzka,Anton1487
Biskup,Ulrich1477
Kuhnert,Klaus1405
Rieger,AngéliqueW1385
Heinzelmann,Franz1362
Özdek,Ismail Safa1346
Nölle,Michael1307
Khananyev,Sascha1227
Konradt,Heinz-Gerd1124
Gumm,Alfred1070
Silva,Johannes1062
Nölle,LisaW812
Darvishi,Hossein
spielfrei